Tournament # 1 Neshanic Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Tai, Jerome First Place Libiran, Rhandy First Place No Winner First Place
Garcia, Mario Second Place Arguelles, Mike Second Place No Winner Second Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Third Place Sales, Pablito Third Place No Winner Third Place
Tournament # 2 Hamlet Wind Watch Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Alcasid, Robert First Place Domingo, Enver First Place No Winner First Place
Maranan, Mike Second Place Megino, Tony Second Place No Winner Second Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Third Place Lachica, Salvador Third Place No Winner Third Place
Tournament # 3 High Bridge Hill Golf Course
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Maranan, Mike First Place Carandang, Rollie First Place Carandang. Rose First Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Second Place Sapalicio, Leo Second Place Lipat, Monina Second Place
Magsino, Roy Third Place DaSalla, Bernie Third Place Lipat, Greg Third Place
Tournament # 4 Tall Grass Golf Club - CANCELLED
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
No Winner First Place No Winner First Place No Winner First Place
No Winner Second Place No Winner Second Place No Winner Second Place
No Winner Third Place No Winner Third Place No Winner Third Place
Tournament # 5 Mattawang Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Belmonte, Bismarck First Place Dulog, Bryan First Place Lim, Vic First Place
Tai, Jerome Second Place Labot, Mario Second Place Bautista, Joey Second Place
Garcia, Mario Third Place Reyes, Chris Third Place Carandang, Rose Third Place
Tournament # 6 Centennial Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Tai, Jerome First Place Nierva, Manny First Place Lim, Vic Spring Series
Perez, Vic Second Place Mercado, Louie Second Place Francisco, Lito Second Place
Magsino, Roy Third Place Sapalicio, Leo Third Place Dulog, Roy Third Place
Tournament # 7 Putnam National Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Megino, Tony First Place Arceo, Gary First Place Libiran, Rhandy First Place
Mendoza, Marvic Second Place Mercado, Louis Second Place Dulog, Roy Second Place
Pascual, Neil Third Place DaSalla, Bernard Third Place Lim, Dee Third Place
Tournament # 8 Pine Ridge Golf Course
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Megino, Tony First Place Arguelles, Mike First Place Lim, Dee First Place
Maranan, Mike Second Place Carandang, Rollie Second Place Francisco, Lito Second Place
Borja, Ric Third Place Labot, Mario Third Place Lipat, Monina Third Place
Tournament # 9 Royce Brook Golf & Country Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Garcia, Mar First Place Libiran, Rhandy First Place Zambas, Roulie First Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Second Place Mercado, Louie Second Place Bautista, Luisito Second Place
Asuzano, Rolly Third Place Lipat, Monina Third Place Francisco, Lito Third Place
Tournament # 10 Bear Brook Country Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Megino, Tony First Place Alejandro, Allen First Place Zambas, Roulie First Place
Asuzano, Rolly Second Place DaSalla, Bernard Second Place Francisco, Lito Second Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Third Place Lipat, Monina Third Place Lim, Vic Third Place
Tournament # 11 Lido Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Mercado, Louie First Place DaSalla, Bernie First Place Lipat, Greg First Place
Megino, Tony Second Place Domingo, Enver Second Place Bautista, Chito Second Place
Maranan, Mike Third Place Sapalicio, Leo Third Place Bustos, Ryan Third Place
Tour # 12 The Golf Club at Mansion Ridge
Class A Winners Class B Winners Class C Winners
Maranan, Mike First Place Libiran, Rhandy First Place Bautista, Luisito      First Place
Belmonte, Bismarck Second Place Nierva, Manny Second Place Bustos, Ryan Second Place
Asuzano, Rolly Third Place Dulog. Roy Third Place Zambas, Roulie Third Place