2010 Player of the Year   2010 Rookie of the Year  
 

Leo Sapalicio

 

Marvic Mendoza

  2010 Club Champion - Class A   2010 Club Champion - Class B  
  Marvic Mendoza   Manny Nierva  
  2010 Winner's Cup Champion  
  Manny Nierva  
Spring Series
Tournament # 1 Skyview Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Reyes, Chris 1st - Rances, Jose
2nd - Belmonte, Bismarck 2nd - Sales, Lito
3rd - Perez, Vic 3rd - Sapalicio, Leo
   
Tournament # 2 TallGrass Country Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Lachica, Buddy 1st - Sapalicio, Leo
2nd - Mendoza, Marvic 2nd - Baluyut, Penn
3rd -Asuzano, Rolly 3rd - Francisco, Lito
   
Tournament # 3 Ballyowen Golf & Country Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Cabrales, Arlie 1st - Arguelles, Mike
2nd - Cabrales, Din 2nd - Alcasid, Roberto
3rd - Mendoza, Marvic 3rd - Sales, Pablito
 
Sapalicio, Leo Spring Series Champion
 
 
Hot Summer Series
Tournament # 4 High Bridge Hills Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Alcasid, Roberto 1st - Zapata, Rick
2nd - Renigen, Rudy 2nd - Carrera, Carmelo
3rd - Sales, Pablito 3rd - Lipat, Monina
   
Tournament # 5 Pine Ridge Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Belmonte, Bismarck 1st - Zambas, Roullie
2nd - Mendoza, Marvic 2nd - Carrera, Carmelo
3rd - Maranan, Mike 3rd - Baluyut, Penn
   
Tournament # 6 Mattawang Golf
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Carandang, Rollie 1st - Poserio, Jerry
2nd - Alcasid, Roberto 2nd - Libiran, Randy
3rd - Mendoza, Marvic 3rd - Pascual, Aurelia Baby
 
Alcasid, Roberto Hot Summer Series Champion
 
     
Cool Summer Series
Tournament # 7 Bear Brook Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Belmonte, Bismarck 1st - Sapalicio, Leo
2nd - Magsino, Roy 2nd - Lim, Delia Dee
3rd - Lachica, Buddy 3rd - Lipat, Monina
   
Tournament # 8 Black Bear Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Carandang, Rollie 1st - Lim, Delia "Dee"
2nd - Domingo, Enver 2nd - Lipat, Monina
3rd - Pascual, Neil 3rd - Zambas, Roullie
   
Tournament # 9 Royce Brook Golf & Country Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Alejandro, Allen 1st - Sapalicio, Leo
2nd - Reyes, Chris 2nd - Zambas, Roullie
3rd - Magsino, Roy 3rd - Pascual, Aurelia Baby
 
Sapalicio, Leo Cool Summer Series Champion
 
 
Fall Series
Tournament # 10 Lido Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Magsino, Roy 1st - Sapalicio, Leo
2nd - Tai, Jerome 2nd - Rances, Joe
3rd - Alcasid, Robert 3rd - Soriano, Jorvie
   
Tournament # 11 Mill Pond Golf Club
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Lachica, Buddy 1st - Baluyut, Penn
2nd - Alcasid, Robert 2nd - Nierva, Manny
3rd - Renigen, Rudy 3rd - Lim, Delia "Dee"
   
Tour # 12 The Golf Club at Mansion Ridge
Class A Winners Class B Winners
1st - Mendoza, Marvic 1st - Nierva, Manny
2nd - Zapata, Rick 2nd - Lipat, Greg
3rd - Belmonte, Bismark 3rd - Libiran Randy
 
Nierva, Manny Fall Series Champion